Mrs A Alvarado |
First Aid Lead/Receptionist (Prep) |
Mrs C Antcliff |
Accompanist |
Mrs Erni Bahari |
Cover Supervisor |
Mr D Barry |
Form Teacher 6B |
Mrs A Bennett |
KS2 Teacher |
Mrs J Bingham |
Pre-Prep French Teacher, Learning Support Teacher |
Mrs E Chalmers |
Instrumental Music Co-ordinator |
Miss H Codd |
Form Teacher 5C |
Mr T Dawe |
Sports Apprentice |
Mr Z Dias |
General Assistant |
Mr S Divers |
Director of Sport (Mon-Wed) |
Mr N Dwyer |
Form Teacher 6N, Head of PE, Head of House – Lancaster (Prep) |
Mrs K Dyason |
Form Teacher 6D, Head of Science |
Mrs C Edmonds |
Pre-Prep Office Receptionist (Tuesday-Friday) |
Mrs I Fenton |
Form Teacher 6F, School Magazine Editor, Head of MAG&T, Head of RE, Head of Latin |
Mrs S Ford |
Director of Music |
Mr E Fox |
Form Teacher 4F, Head of House – Tudor (Prep) |
Mrs C Geary |
Head’s PA |
Mr A Hague |
Senior Sports Apprentice |
Ms T Hatton |
Form Teacher 4T |
Miss J Hay |
Form Teacher 5H, Head of English |
Mrs R Hemley |
Form Teacher 3H, RGSGI Schools Collaboration Coordinator, Head of Maths |
Mrs J Hills |
Form Teacher 2H |
Mrs V Hills |
Admissions Manager |
Mrs S Holliday |
Nursery Teacher (job share) |
Mrs D Hood |
Form Teacher 1H |
Miss S Hough |
Form Teacher 3S |
Mrs A Hussain |
Break & Lunchtime Supervisor (Pre-Prep) |
Mrs P Hutchings |
School Secretary (Prep) |
Mrs T Irving |
Teaching Assistant (Shell P) |
Mr S Jones |
Form Teacher 5J, Head of Geography, Head of History |
Mrs A Kelly |
Nursery Assistant (Pre-Prep) |
Mrs A Key |
Nursery Teacher (job share) |
Mrs H Kirkpatrick |
Teaching Assistant & ELSA Practitioner (Mon, Tues, Wed) |
Mrs S Lanson de Breuille |
KS2 French Teacher, Head of KS2 Drama |
Ms V Lucas-Haynes |
Head of Art |
Mr L Lynch |
Head of DT, Head of House – Windsor (Prep) |
Mrs D MacConnol |
Learning Support Assistant |
Miss L MacDonald |
Teaching Assistant (2H) |
Mrs C Millar |
Senior Learning Support Tutor |
Mr C Mills |
Assistant Teacher, DT Teacher, Head of House – York (Pre-Prep) |
Miss C Munday |
Form Teacher 4M |
Mrs P Peters |
School Office Manager & Music Secretary |
Mrs G Reukers |
Form Teacher 3R |
Mr J Roberts |
Site Manager |
Mrs N Sadler |
Teaching Assistant (2C) |
Mr C Saville |
Form Teacher 5S, Director of Sport (Thurs-Fri) |
Mrs J Scott |
ICT Technician |
Mrs A Stewart |
Teaching Assistant (Shell S) |
Mrs S Sweetland |
Form Teacher Shell S, Head of House – Windsor (Pre-Prep) |
Mrs L Throssell |
Teaching Assistant (1C) |
Mrs T Traylen |
Form Teacher 5T, Head of House – York (Prep) |
Mrs J Tucker |
Cover Supervisor |
Mr M Walters |
Form Teacher 3W |
Mrs G White |
Teaching Assistant (1H) |